Digital Downs 2yo Classic Championship Standings

Series Type Series Schedule Total Races Series Code Status
Digital Downs Classic Championship 2yo C/F 05/21/2020 , 05/21/2020 , 05/21/2020 , 05/28/2020 , 05/28/2020 , 05/28/2020 , 05/28/2020 , 06/04/2020 , 06/04/2020 , 06/04/2020 , 06/04/2020 , 06/11/2020 , 06/11/2020 , 06/11/2020 , 06/11/2020 , 06/18/2020 , 06/18/2020 , 06/18/2020 , 06/25/2020 , 06/25/2020 , 06/25/2020 , 06/25/2020 , 06/25/2020 , 07/02/2020 , 07/02/2020 , 07/02/2020 , 07/02/2020 , 07/08/2020 , 07/08/2020 , 07/08/2020 , 07/08/2020 , 07/08/2020 , 07/14/2020 , 07/20/2020 , 07/26/2020 , 08/01/2020 , 08/07/2020 , 08/13/2020 10 DDCC LEADUP
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 The Milano Chrisman 40
2 Hoist The Diva Bobby Dazzler 38
3 Beldame Pharoah Flip Farms 32
4 The Dreams Alive Bobby Dazzler 32
5 Stomping Ground Bms Beastmode Stables 32
6 The Mile Is Up Mrblue 30
7 Bring It On Bobby Dazzler 29
8 Oracle Bms Beastmode Stables 25
9 Dr Diva More The Merrier 24
10 Vampire Mourning Chrisman 23
11 Gaara Bms Beastmode Stables 22
12 Bago Lady Flip Farms 22
13 Candy Shop Pancho Racing Stables 21
14 Colins Legend Haras Du Pin 21
15 Luckylolly Hilltop 21
16 Burglary Too Foggydan Farms 19
17 Outrigger Aloya 19
18 Super Magma Galloping Ghost 19
19 Bullet Speed More The Merrier 19
20 Marathon Factor Chrisman 19
21 Pharoahs Zen Induna 18
22 Ghost Face Killa Galloping Ghost 17
23 Just Found Her Mrblue 17
24 Oliver And Juliet Induna 17
25 Scare Tactics Bms Beastmode Stables 17
26 Cant Catch Roo Haras Du Pin 14
27 Victory Salute Bobby Dazzler 14
28 King Of The Empire Induna 13
29 Orions Bow Bobby Dazzler 12
30 Early To Bed Taylorandtaryn 12
31 Liverpool Spitfire Anfield Road 12
32 Big Stuff Chrisman 12
33 Seattle Assassin Closutton 11
34 Streaming Factor Chrisman 11
35 Dr Death Dynamo 11
36 She Can Move Green As Grass 11
37 Winged Immortal Bms Beastmode Stables 10
38 Maybe Stakes Rubi Lodge 10
39 Funny Tap Estero Farms 10
40 The Witcher Bms Beastmode Stables 10
41 Courvoisier Xo Closutton 9
42 Hoss Talk King G Racing 9
43 Flawless Key Flip Farms 9
44 Queen Of Ulster More The Merrier 9
45 Quite Unique Star Of The Desert 8
46 Late To Play Northland 8
47 I Fly High Foggydan Farms 8
48 No More Roos Rubi Lodge 8
49 Dazzling Highlander Bobby Dazzler 8
50 All Too Hard Kingston Town 8
51 Pink Slippers Greeko Holdem 8
52 El Manifico Hilltop 8
53 Thundering King G Racing 7
54 Creepshow And More Racing Stable 7
55 Doomsday Bms Beastmode Stables 7
56 Wentwiththetheory Taylorandtaryn 7
57 For A Dollar More Pancho Racing Stables 7
58 Taylorgotaring Taylorandtaryn 7
59 Liverpool Hurricane Anfield Road 7
60 Kingdom Builder Closutton 7
61 Forward Ever Chrisman 7
62 Black Magic Gld Anfield Road 7
63 Deceitful Bms Beastmode Stables 6
64 Relaxing Letters More The Merrier 6
65 Iron Dragon Tri-City Stables 6
66 Colt Passer Foggydan Farms 6
67 Fusaichi Dream Chrisman 6
68 Dazzling Prince Bobby Dazzler 6
69 Blythe Knight Northland 6
70 Fifty Grand Chrisman 6
71 Fusaichi Pride BC Racing 6
72 Dakota Gold Northland 6
73 Despicable Galloping Ghost 6
74 Youth Gone Wild Tri-City Stables 6
75 Tiny Tammy Aloya 6
76 King Of Kings Bms Beastmode Stables 5
77 Liverpool Dream Anfield Road 5
78 Hollywood Kid Anfield Road 5
79 Dance For Me BC Racing 5
80 Enabled Closutton 5
81 Afghan King Bms Beastmode Stables 5
82 Caribbean Escape Galloping Ghost 5
83 Wayward Haymaker Bms Beastmode Stables 4
84 Caviar Galloping Ghost 4
85 Itspaulnnormsfault Taylorandtaryn 4
86 Smarty Girl Star Of The Desert 4
87 Almond Eye Kingston Town 4
88 Paulnnormadeithappen Taylorandtaryn 4
89 Domino Fx Galloping Ghost 4
90 Arentweapair Taylorandtaryn 4
91 Goodbye Madam Chrisman 4
92 Global Psycho Chrisman 4
93 Ask Max Anfield Road 4
94 Bath Bomb Greeko Holdem 4
95 Kelso Diva More The Merrier 4
96 Ice And Fire Galloping Ghost 4
97 Lioness Crown Galloping Ghost 3
98 Deceiver Bms Beastmode Stables 3
99 Sacy Simone Anfield Road 3
100 Pinatubo Bobby Dazzler 3
101 Orbtaliano Anfield Road 3
102 Lord Of Thunder Foggydan Farms 3
103 Dazzling Dude Bobby Dazzler 3
104 Godzilla Jr Mrblue 3
105 Sonic Boom Boy Anfield Road 3
106 Streets Of Gold Galloping Ghost 3
107 Paulandnormsaidso Taylorandtaryn 2
108 Homing Pigeon Trunoble Lodge 2
109 On Angels Wings Bobby Dazzler 2
110 Edmund Hillary Metropolitan Stables 2
111 Ashes To Dust Galloping Ghost 2
112 Going For Geld Induna 2
113 Rupert The Bear Mrblue 2
114 Super Slow Bms Beastmode Stables 2
115 Lamtarra Bobby Dazzler 2
116 Derry Boy More The Merrier 2
117 Trigger Man Bobby Dazzler 1
118 Torn Reputation Polaris Bloodstock 1
119 Fast Colin Haras Du Pin 1
120 Watch My Tail Rubi Lodge 1
121 What A Jones Taylorandtaryn 1
122 Lady Leslie Bobby Dazzler 1
123 Black Tie Optional Star Of The Desert 1
124 Shairesunbelievable King G Racing 1
125 Platinum Picture Kingston Town 1
126 Golddigger Chrisman 1
127 Dame Domino Induna 1
128 Beast Within Bms Beastmode Stables 1
129 Flawless Star More The Merrier 1
130 Armed Lucky Anfield Road 1

Qualifying Lead up Races

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
05/21/2020 Race #30 20:25 Belmont DD 1 1/8m Turf fm Digital Downs Classic Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Flawless Key
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Flawless Key Flip Farms 9
2 Wentwiththetheory Taylorandtaryn 7
3 Outrigger Aloya 6
4 Orions Bow Bobby Dazzler 5
5 Goodbye Madam Chrisman 4
6 Victory Salute Bobby Dazzler 3
7 Homing Pigeon Trunoble Lodge 2
8 Platinum Picture Kingston Town 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
05/21/2020 Race #41 21:10 Belmont DD 1 1/8m Turf fm Digital Downs Classic Qualifier 2yo
Winner : All Too Hard
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 All Too Hard Kingston Town 8
2 Queen Of Ulster More The Merrier 6
3 Marathon Factor Chrisman 5
4 Vampire Mourning Chrisman 4
5 Super Slow Bms Beastmode Stables 2
6 What A Jones Taylorandtaryn 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
05/21/2020 Race #42 21:15 Belmont DD 1 1/8m Turf fm Digital Downs Classic Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Hoist The Diva
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Hoist The Diva Bobby Dazzler 8
2 Scare Tactics Bms Beastmode Stables 6
3 The Milano Chrisman 5
4 Almond Eye Kingston Town 4
5 Luckylolly Hilltop 3
6 Paulandnormsaidso Taylorandtaryn 2
7 Black Tie Optional Star Of The Desert 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
05/28/2020 Race #30 20:05 Belmont DD 1m Dirt fst Digital Downs Classic Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Oliver And Juliet
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Oliver And Juliet Induna 10
2 Vampire Mourning Chrisman 8
3 Luckylolly Hilltop 7
4 Scare Tactics Bms Beastmode Stables 6
5 Super Magma Galloping Ghost 5
6 Orions Bow Bobby Dazzler 4
7 Orbtaliano Anfield Road 3
8 Queen Of Ulster More The Merrier 2
9 Outrigger Aloya 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
05/28/2020 Race #36 20:35 Belmont DD 1m Dirt fst Digital Downs Classic Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Ghost Face Killa
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Ghost Face Killa Galloping Ghost 10
2 Oracle Bms Beastmode Stables 8
3 El Manifico Hilltop 7
4 Blythe Knight Northland 6
5 Hoist The Diva Bobby Dazzler 5
6 Streaming Factor Chrisman 4
7 Victory Salute Bobby Dazzler 3
8 Shairesunbelievable King G Racing 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
05/28/2020 Race #37 20:40 Belmont DD 1m Dirt fst Digital Downs Classic Qualifier 2yo
Winner : The Dreams Alive
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 The Dreams Alive Bobby Dazzler 10
2 Marathon Factor Chrisman 8
3 Thundering King G Racing 7
4 For A Dollar More Pancho Racing Stables 6
5 Afghan King Bms Beastmode Stables 5
6 Paulnnormadeithappen Taylorandtaryn 4
7 Godzilla Jr Mrblue 3
8 Late To Play Northland 2
9 Ashes To Dust Galloping Ghost 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
05/28/2020 Race #38 20:45 Belmont DD 1m Dirt fst Digital Downs Classic Qualifier 2yo
Winner : The Milano
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 The Milano Chrisman 10
2 Pink Slippers Greeko Holdem 8
3 The Mile Is Up Mrblue 7
4 Tiny Tammy Aloya 6
5 Bring It On Bobby Dazzler 5
6 Itspaulnnormsfault Taylorandtaryn 4
7 Streets Of Gold Galloping Ghost 3
8 Lord Of Thunder Foggydan Farms 2
9 Beast Within Bms Beastmode Stables 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
06/04/2020 Race #30 19:35 Belmont DD 1 1/8m Turf fm Digital Downs Classic Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Beldame Pharoah
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Beldame Pharoah Flip Farms 9
2 The Dreams Alive Bobby Dazzler 7
3 Oracle Bms Beastmode Stables 6
4 Dance For Me BC Racing 5
5 Super Magma Galloping Ghost 4
6 Marathon Factor Chrisman 3
7 On Angels Wings Bobby Dazzler 2
8 Queen Of Ulster More The Merrier 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
06/04/2020 Race #37 20:25 Belmont DD 1 1/8m Turf fm Digital Downs Classic Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Dr Diva
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Dr Diva More The Merrier 9
2 Black Magic Gld Anfield Road 7
3 Stomping Ground Bms Beastmode Stables 6
4 The Mile Is Up Mrblue 5
5 Kelso Diva More The Merrier 4
6 Sacy Simone Anfield Road 3
7 Edmund Hillary Metropolitan Stables 2
8 The Milano Chrisman 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
06/04/2020 Race #38 20:30 Belmont DD 1 1/8m Turf fm Digital Downs Classic Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Pharoahs Zen
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Pharoahs Zen Induna 9
2 Bring It On Bobby Dazzler 7
3 Victory Salute Bobby Dazzler 6
4 Ghost Face Killa Galloping Ghost 5
5 Arentweapair Taylorandtaryn 4
6 Streaming Factor Chrisman 3
7 Scare Tactics Bms Beastmode Stables 2
8 Flawless Star More The Merrier 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
06/04/2020 Race #39 20:35 Belmont DD 1 1/8m Turf fm Digital Downs Classic Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Just Found Her
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Just Found Her Mrblue 8
2 Deceitful Bms Beastmode Stables 6
3 Hoist The Diva Bobby Dazzler 5
4 Global Psycho Chrisman 4
5 Deceiver Bms Beastmode Stables 3
6 Derry Boy More The Merrier 2
7 Ashes To Dust Galloping Ghost 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
06/11/2020 Race #30 20:25 Belmont DD 1400m Dirt fst Digital Downs Classic Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Beldame Pharoah
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Beldame Pharoah Flip Farms 8
2 Iron Dragon Tri-City Stables 6
3 Relaxing Letters More The Merrier 5
4 Luckylolly Hilltop 4
5 Vampire Mourning Chrisman 3
6 Victory Salute Bobby Dazzler 2
7 Lady Leslie Bobby Dazzler 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
06/11/2020 Race #36 20:35 Belmont DD 1400m Dirt fst Digital Downs Classic Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Quite Unique
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Quite Unique Star Of The Desert 8
2 Hoist The Diva Bobby Dazzler 6
3 Hollywood Kid Anfield Road 5
4 The Milano Chrisman 4
5 Orions Bow Bobby Dazzler 3
6 Just Found Her Mrblue 2
7 Dame Domino Induna 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
06/11/2020 Race #37 20:40 Belmont DD 1400m Dirt fst Digital Downs Classic Qualifier 2yo
Winner : I Fly High
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 I Fly High Foggydan Farms 8
2 Candy Shop Pancho Racing Stables 6
3 Bring It On Bobby Dazzler 5
4 Stomping Ground Bms Beastmode Stables 4
5 The Mile Is Up Mrblue 3
6 Going For Geld Induna 2
7 Trigger Man Bobby Dazzler 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
06/11/2020 Race #38 20:45 Belmont DD 1400m Dirt fst Digital Downs Classic Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Burglary Too
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Burglary Too Foggydan Farms 8
2 The Dreams Alive Bobby Dazzler 6
3 Super Magma Galloping Ghost 5
4 Bullet Speed More The Merrier 4
5 Pinatubo Bobby Dazzler 3
6 Rupert The Bear Mrblue 2
7 Winged Immortal Bms Beastmode Stables 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
06/18/2020 Race #30 19:40 Belmont DD 1m Turf fm Digital Downs Classic Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Burglary Too
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Burglary Too Foggydan Farms 9
2 Colins Legend Haras Du Pin 7
3 Candy Shop Pancho Racing Stables 6
4 Dr Diva More The Merrier 5
5 Streaming Factor Chrisman 4
6 The Mile Is Up Mrblue 3
7 Oracle Bms Beastmode Stables 2
8 El Manifico Hilltop 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
06/18/2020 Race #37 20:55 Belmont DD 1m Turf fm Digital Downs Classic Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Dr Death
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Dr Death Dynamo 9
2 Stomping Ground Bms Beastmode Stables 7
3 Fusaichi Pride BC Racing 6
4 Hoss Talk King G Racing 5
5 Ice And Fire Galloping Ghost 4
6 Just Found Her Mrblue 3
7 Hoist The Diva Bobby Dazzler 2
8 Relaxing Letters More The Merrier 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
06/18/2020 Race #38 21:00 Belmont DD 1m Turf fm Digital Downs Classic Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Outrigger
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Outrigger Aloya 8
2 Late To Play Northland 6
3 Bullet Speed More The Merrier 5
4 The Milano Chrisman 4
5 Scare Tactics Bms Beastmode Stables 3
6 The Dreams Alive Bobby Dazzler 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
06/25/2020 Race #30 19:45 Belmont DD 1 1/8m Dirt fst Digital Downs Classic Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Bago Lady
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Bago Lady Flip Farms 9
2 The Mile Is Up Mrblue 7
3 Fusaichi Dream Chrisman 6
4 Cant Catch Roo Haras Du Pin 5
5 Bath Bomb Greeko Holdem 4
6 Funny Tap Estero Farms 3
7 Lamtarra Bobby Dazzler 2
8 For A Dollar More Pancho Racing Stables 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
06/25/2020 Race #38 20:45 Belmont DD 1 1/8m Dirt fst Digital Downs Classic Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Gaara Bms
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Gaara Bms Beastmode Stables 9
2 King Of The Empire Induna 7
3 Beldame Pharoah Flip Farms 6
4 Luckylolly Hilltop 5
5 Despicable Galloping Ghost 4
6 Bring It On Bobby Dazzler 3
7 Bullet Speed More The Merrier 2
8 Armed Lucky Anfield Road 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
06/25/2020 Race #39 20:50 Belmont DD 1 1/8m Dirt fst Digital Downs Classic Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Pharoahs Zen
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Pharoahs Zen Induna 9
2 Liverpool Spitfire Anfield Road 7
3 Stomping Ground Bms Beastmode Stables 6
4 Enabled Closutton 5
5 Dr Diva More The Merrier 4
6 Marathon Factor Chrisman 3
7 The Dreams Alive Bobby Dazzler 2
8 Watch My Tail Rubi Lodge 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
06/25/2020 Race #40 20:55 Belmont DD 1 1/8m Dirt fst Digital Downs Classic Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Maybe Stakes
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Maybe Stakes Rubi Lodge 8
2 Hoist The Diva Bobby Dazzler 6
3 King Of Kings Bms Beastmode Stables 5
4 Seattle Assassin Closutton 4
5 Vampire Mourning Chrisman 3
6 Oliver And Juliet Induna 2
7 Ghost Face Killa Galloping Ghost 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
06/25/2020 Race #41 21:00 Belmont DD 1 1/8m Dirt fst Digital Downs Classic Qualifier 2yo
Winner : No More Roos
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 No More Roos Rubi Lodge 8
2 Dazzling Prince Bobby Dazzler 6
3 The Milano Chrisman 5
4 Ask Max Anfield Road 4
5 Oracle Bms Beastmode Stables 3
6 Just Found Her Mrblue 2
7 Domino Fx Galloping Ghost 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
07/02/2020 Race #30 19:40 Belmont DD 1m Turf fm Digital Downs Classic Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Colins Legend
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Colins Legend Haras Du Pin 10
2 Candy Shop Pancho Racing Stables 8
3 She Can Move Green As Grass 7
4 King Of The Empire Induna 6
5 The Milano Chrisman 5
6 Wayward Haymaker Bms Beastmode Stables 4
7 Liverpool Dream Anfield Road 3
8 Dr Death Dynamo 2
9 Hoist The Diva Bobby Dazzler 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
07/02/2020 Race #37 20:15 Belmont DD 1m Turf fm Digital Downs Classic Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Early To Bed
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Early To Bed Taylorandtaryn 10
2 Stomping Ground Bms Beastmode Stables 8
3 Kingdom Builder Closutton 7
4 Dakota Gold Northland 6
5 Oliver And Juliet Induna 5
6 Vampire Mourning Chrisman 4
7 Bring It On Bobby Dazzler 3
8 Despicable Galloping Ghost 2
9 Lord Of Thunder Foggydan Farms 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
07/02/2020 Race #38 20:20 Belmont DD 1m Turf fm Digital Downs Classic Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Big Stuff
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Big Stuff Chrisman 10
2 Gaara Bms Beastmode Stables 8
3 Forward Ever Chrisman 7
4 Colt Passer Foggydan Farms 6
5 Dazzling Highlander Bobby Dazzler 5
6 Bago Lady Flip Farms 4
7 Sonic Boom Boy Anfield Road 3
8 Just Found Her Mrblue 2
9 Torn Reputation Polaris Bloodstock 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
07/02/2020 Race #39 20:25 Belmont DD 1m Turf fm Digital Downs Classic Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Courvoisier Xo
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Courvoisier Xo Closutton 9
2 Creepshow And More Racing Stable 7
3 Oracle Bms Beastmode Stables 6
4 Super Magma Galloping Ghost 5
5 Outrigger Aloya 4
6 The Dreams Alive Bobby Dazzler 3
7 Burglary Too Foggydan Farms 2
8 Golddigger Chrisman 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
07/08/2020 Race #30 19:45 Belmont DD 1 1/8m Dirt fst Digital Downs Classic Qualifier 2yo
Winner : The Witcher Bms
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 The Witcher Bms Beastmode Stables 10
2 Bullet Speed More The Merrier 8
3 Seattle Assassin Closutton 7
4 Youth Gone Wild Tri-City Stables 6
5 Hoist The Diva Bobby Dazzler 5
6 Hoss Talk King G Racing 4
7 Domino Fx Galloping Ghost 3
8 Early To Bed Taylorandtaryn 2
9 Candy Shop Pancho Racing Stables 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
07/08/2020 Race #39 20:50 Belmont DD 1 1/8m Dirt fst Digital Downs Classic Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Bago Lady
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Bago Lady Flip Farms 9
2 Taylorgotaring Taylorandtaryn 7
3 Fifty Grand Chrisman 6
4 Gaara Bms Beastmode Stables 5
5 Caviar Galloping Ghost 4
6 Dazzling Highlander Bobby Dazzler 3
7 Liverpool Dream Anfield Road 2
8 Fast Colin Haras Du Pin 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
07/08/2020 Race #40 20:55 Belmont DD 1 1/8m Dirt fst Digital Downs Classic Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Cant Catch Roo
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Cant Catch Roo Haras Du Pin 9
2 Funny Tap Estero Farms 7
3 The Milano Chrisman 6
4 Caribbean Escape Galloping Ghost 5
5 Smarty Girl Star Of The Desert 4
6 The Dreams Alive Bobby Dazzler 3
7 Luckylolly Hilltop 2
8 Stomping Ground Bms Beastmode Stables 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
07/08/2020 Race #41 21:00 Belmont DD 1 1/8m Dirt fst Digital Downs Classic Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Winged Immortal Bms
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Winged Immortal Bms Beastmode Stables 9
2 Liverpool Hurricane Anfield Road 7
3 Dr Diva More The Merrier 6
4 The Mile Is Up Mrblue 5
5 She Can Move Green As Grass 4
6 Dazzling Dude Bobby Dazzler 3
7 Big Stuff Chrisman 2
8 Ghost Face Killa Galloping Ghost 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
07/08/2020 Race #42 21:05 Belmont DD 1 1/8m Dirt fst Digital Downs Classic Qualifier 2yo
Winner : Beldame Pharoah
Final Entries:
POSITION HORSE STABLE POINTS
1 Beldame Pharoah Flip Farms 9
2 Doomsday Bms Beastmode Stables 7
3 Bring It On Bobby Dazzler 6
4 Liverpool Spitfire Anfield Road 5
5 Colins Legend Haras Du Pin 4
6 Lioness Crown Galloping Ghost 3
7 Maybe Stakes Rubi Lodge 2
8 Vampire Mourning Chrisman 1

Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
07/14/2020 Race #30 20:00 Belmont DD 1m Dirt fst Digital Downs Classic Qualifier 2yo
Winner :
Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
07/20/2020 Race #30 20:00 Belmont DD 1 1/8m Turf fm Digital Downs Classic Qualifier 2yo
Winner :
Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
07/26/2020 Race #30 20:00 Belmont DD 1 1/8m Dirt fst Digital Downs Classic Qualifier 2yo
Winner :
Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
08/01/2020 Race #30 20:00 Belmont DD 1m Turf fm Digital Downs Classic Qualifier 2yo
Winner :
Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
08/07/2020 Race #30 20:00 Belmont DD 1 1/8m Turf fm Digital Downs Classic Qualifier 2yo
Winner :
Race Date Race Num Time Track Dist Surface Race Type
08/13/2020 Race #30 20:00 Belmont DD 1 1/8m Dirt fst Digital Downs Classic Qualifier 2yo
Winner :

Virtual Horse Racing Game

Have you ever wanted to breed, own and race your own stable of race horses? Well now you can. At Digital Downs you can breed, train and own your very own racing stable of virtual race horses racing in very exciting 3D horse races.

We have a lively interactive social community of virtual horse game enthusiasts from all over the horse racing world. Owning your own virtual horse stable can put you in charge of a thoroughbred racing dynasty online

Find out what top thoroughbred owners and trainers do to prepare their horses for upcoming virtual horse racing events. After breeding your foal and analyzing your yearling horse, your caring and training routine will get your two year old colt or filly ready for it's virtual racing debut. Identify and enter the correct races for your virtual horse, prep for the race with his training routine, give your jockey racing instructions, then relax and watch 3D horse racing at its best. You will be on the edge of your screen rooting for your virtual thoroughbred as he turns for the stretch and kicks it in top gear to reach the finish line first. This is the only horse game that can provide this level of realism.

This exciting horse game allows horse racing fans, whether new or old, to experience the most realistic, heart-pounding, exciting virtual horse gaming experience. Stables compete for top standings and awards in our online horse game. Will your horses have what it takes to earn top racing honors and Digital Championships with you as breeder, owner, and trainer?

Register today to start building your stable of champion virtual horses.